Bezirksliga Nord Damen 2015/2016

Tag  Nr.  Datum         SB       Mannschaft 1 - Mannschaft 2                                   Halle              Paar. ID

1       1    19.09.2015  11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                          19258
         2    19.09.2015  11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - USV Erfurt                                               19259
         3    19.09.2015  11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - USV Erfurt                                                 19260

2      10    26.09.2015  11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - USV Erfurt                                             19267
        11    26.09.2015  11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - VV Ammern 1961                                   19268
        12    26.09.2015  11:00   USV Erfurt - VV Ammern 1961                                                            19269
        13    26.09.2015  11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - SV Creaton Großengottern                                  19270
        14    26.09.2015  11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                                    19271
        15    26.09.2015  11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                         19272

3      19   31.10.2015   11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - VV Ammern 1961                                     19276
        20   31.10.2015   11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - SV Creaton Großengottern                        19277
        21   31.10.2015   11:00   VV Ammern 1961 - SV Creaton Großengottern                                     19278
        22   31.10.2015   11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                   19279
        23   31.10.2015   11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - USV Erfurt                                                 19280
        24   31.10.2015   11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - USV Erfurt                                         19281
        25   31.10.2015   11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                        19282
        26   31.10.2015   11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - VfB Bischofferode II                                 19283
        27   31.10.2015   11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - VfB Bischofferode II                                     19284

4      31  14.11.2015    11:00   USV Erfurt - MTV 1861 Greußen                                                          19288
       32   14.11.2015    11:00   USV Erfurt - SV Creaton Großengottern                                                19289
       33   14.11.2015    11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - SV Creaton Großengottern                                   19290

5       7   21.11.2015    11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                                 19264
         8   21.11.2015    11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - SV Empor Sondershausen                                   19265
         9   21.11.2015    11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - SV Empor Sondershausen                       19266
       28   21.11.2015    13:00   VV Ammern 1961 - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                                        19285
       29   21.11.2015    13:00   VV Ammern 1961 - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                                        19286
       30   21.11.2015    11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                             19287

6     43   28.11.2015    11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - MTV 1861 Greußen                             19300
       44   28.11.2015    11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - VfB Bischofferode II                             19301
       45   28.11.2015    11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - VfB Bischofferode II                                              19302

7     37   05.12.2015    11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - SV Creaton Großengottern                           19294
      38    05.12.2015    11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                         19295
      39    05.12.2015    11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                        19296

8    46    12.12.2015    11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - VfB Bischofferode II                                    19303
      47    12.12.2015    11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                       19304
      48    12.12.2015    11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                                  19305
      49    12.12.2015    11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                     19306
      50    12.12.2015    11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - VV Ammern 1961                                         19307
      51    12.12.2015    11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - VV Ammern 1961                                19308
      52    12.12.2015    11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                           19309
      53    12.12.2015    11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - MTV 1861 Greußen                                    19310
      54    12.12.2015    11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - MTV 1861 Greußen                                     19311

9    67    09.01.2016    11:00   USV Erfurt - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                                               19324
     68     09.01.2016    11:00   USV Erfurt - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                                                   19325
     69     09.01.2016    11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                          19326

10  55    16.01.2016    11:00    VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - VV Ammern 1961                                19312
     56    16.01.2016    11:00    VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - SV Creaton Großengottern                    19313
     57    16.01.2016    11:00    VV Ammern 1961 - SV Creaton Großengottern                                       19314
     58    16.01.2016    11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - USV Erfurt                                                             19315
     59    16.01.2016    11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                                       19316
     60    16.01.2016    11:00   USV Erfurt - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                                                    19317
     61    16.01.2016    11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - SV Empor Sondershausen                                      19318
     62    16.01.2016    11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                                        19319
     63    16.01.2016    11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                              19320

11  64     23.01.2016   11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                     19321
     65     23.01.2016   11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - SV Empor Sondershausen                            19322
     66     23.01.2016   11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - SV Empor Sondershausen                      19323
     70     23.01.2016   11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - VV Ammern 1961                                                    19327
     71     23.01.2016   11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - MTV 1861 Greußen                                                 19328
     72     23.01.2016   11:00   VV Ammern 1961 - MTV 1861 Greußen                                                   19329

12  16    06.02.2016   11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - MTV 1861 Greußen                                         19273
     17    06.02.2016   11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                         19274
     18    06.02.2016   11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                                 19275

13  73    20.02.2016   11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - SV Creaton Großengottern                                       19330
     74    20.02.2016   11:00   MTV 1861 Greußen - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                                          19331
     75    20.02.2016   11:00   SV Creaton Großengottern - BSG Einheit Sömmerda I                                19332
     76    20.02.2016   11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                     19333
     77    20.02.2016   11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                             19334
     78    20.02.2016   11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                         19335
     79    20.02.2016   11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - USV Erfurt                                                     19336
     80    20.02.2016   11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - VfB Bischofferode II                                         19337
     81    20.02.2016   11:00   USV Erfurt - VfB Bischofferode II                                                                19338

14   4    27.02.2016   11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - VfB Bischofferode II                                           19261
      5    27.02.2016   11:00   TSV Motor Gispersleben I - VV Ammern 1961                                              19262
      6    27.02.2016   11:00   VfB Bischofferode II - VV Ammern 1961                                                       19263

15  36    05.03.2016   11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                             19293
     34    05.03.2016   11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - SV Empor Sondershausen                          19291
     35    05.03.2016   11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                       19292

16  40   12.03.2016    11:00   VV Ammern 1961 - USV Erfurt                                                                   19297
     41   12.03.2016    11:00   VV Ammern 1961 - SV Empor Sondershausen                                             19298
     42   12.03.2016    11:00   USV Erfurt - SV Empor Sondershausen                                                       19299

17  82   19.03.2016   11:00   VV Ammern 1961 - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen                                           19339
     83   19.03.2016   11:00   VV Ammern 1961 - MTV 1861 Greußen                                                        19340
     84   19.03.2016   11:00   Volleyballverein Mühlhausen - MTV 1861 Greußen                                         19341
     85   19.03.2016   11:00   USV Erfurt - VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II                                                  19342
     86   19.03.2016   11:00   USV Erfurt - VfB Bischofferode II                                                                   19343
     87   19.03.2016   11:00   VC Blau Blau-Weiß Gebesee II - VfB Bischofferode II                                      19344
     88   19.03.2016   11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - SV Empor Sondershausen                                    19345
     89   19.03.2016   11:00   BSG Einheit Sömmerda I - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                                     19346
     90   19.03.2016   11:00   SV Empor Sondershausen - TSV Motor Gispersleben I                                   19347